1 |
Mandy Mullens, Secretary, Boorhaman Branch, Country Women's Association [PDF 140KB] |
2 |
Patrick Kelly [PDF 79KB] |
3 |
Erik S. Dober [PDF 205KB] |
4 |
Dean Rudeforth [PDF 64KB] |
5 |
Frank Peiffer [PDF 108KB] |
6 |
Dr Mark Mulcair [PDF 120KB] |
7 |
Arthur and Beryl Gregson [PDF 65KB] |
8 |
Carolyn Eade [PDF 67KB] |
9 |
Dennis Cartledge [PDF 142KB] |
10 |
Keith Baillie, Chief Executive Officer, Shire Of Campaspe [PDF 808KB] |
11 |
Ruth Turpin [PDF 112KB] |
12 |
Philip Kennedy [PDF 64KB] |
13 |
Sean Isbester [PDF 69KB] |
14 |
Karen Clavin [PDF 63KB] |
15 |
Phil Pearce, Chief Executive Officer, Greater Shepparton City Council [PDF 751KB] |
16 |
John Forrest MP, Federal Member for Mallee [PDF 553KB] |
17 |
Miss Lorna E. Hoffmann [PDF 199KB] |
18 |
William S. and Jean M. Osborne [PDF 73KB] |
19 |
Simon Hawkins [PDF 63KB] |
20 |
John Burrell [PDF 67KB] |
21 |
Dorothy Boyle and Alan Boyle [PDF 84KB] |
22 |
Leo and Catherine O'Connor [PDF 80KB] |
23 |
Jennifer Margaret Briody and Michael Joseph Briody [PDF 65KB] |
24 |
Cr Jan Farrell, Councillor for Beangalla Ward, City of Greater Geelong [PDF 111KB] |
25 |
Linda and James A. Neilson [PDF 292KB] |
26 |
Faye and Col Berryman [PDF 384KB] |
27 |
Mr Paul Battista [PDF 74KB] |
28 |
Cr Dr. Srechko Kontelj OAM, Councillor for Kildare Ward, City of Greater Geelong [PDF 145KB] |
29 |
Harry M. Carr [PDF 62KB] |
30 |
Justin Lamond [PDF 89KB] |
31 |
Gail Robertson [PDF 103KB] |
32 |
Raymond Richard James Larcombe and Gladys Annie Larcombe [PDF 78KB] |
33 |
John M. Stiff and D. J. Stiff [PDF 310KB] |
34 |
Leigh and Lynne Johnston [PDF 64KB] |
35 |
Peter Johnston, Chief Executive Officer, Macedon Ranges Shire Council [PDF 420KB] |
36 |
Susanne Bennett and Annabel Harwood [PDF 237KB] |
37 |
Keppel and Helen Turnour [PDF 72KB] |
38 |
Peter Williams [PDF 77KB] |
39 |
Blair Trewin, Secretary – ALP Ivanhoe Branch [PDF 168KB] |
40 |
Frank Oliver, Rochester Ward Councillor, Shire of Campaspe [PDF 80KB] |
41 |
Michael Ritchie [PDF 143KB] |
42 |
Nina Slade [PDF 66KB] |
43 |
Sandra Gatehouse, Secretary – Barwon Heads Association [PDF 262KB] |
44 |
Neil Repacholi [PDF 72KB] |
45 |
Sr Sally Bradley, Exodus Community and Sisters of Mercy [PDF 66KB] |
46 |
Bill King [PDF 616KB] |
47 |
Shirley Dunstall [PDF 428KB] |
48 |
Bahati Watuta [PDF 487KB] |
49 |
C D Woodley [PDF 457KB] |
50 |
Craig Bartlett [PDF 734KB] |
51 |
Councillor Barbara Abley AM, DSJ, FRCNA, Brownbill Ward Councillor, City of Greater Geelong [PDF 121KB] |
52 |
Colin Mibus, Acting CEO, West Wimmera Shire Council [PDF 125KB] |
53 |
Alister Barton [PDF 748KB] |
54 |
Louise H [PDF 108KB] |
55 |
Tony Nutt, State Director, Liberal Party Victoria [PDF 1.7MB] |
56 |
William Sali [PDF 677KB] |
57 |
Leanne Chandler [PDF 756KB] |
58 |
Michelle Cleary [PDF 774KB] |
59 |
Adolphine Mupenda [PDF 564KB] |
60 |
Jean Marie Mupenda [PDF 520KB] |
61 |
Geoff Gerrish and Sue Gerrish [PDF 511KB] |
62 |
Stephen Cooper [PDF 530KB] |
63 |
Ian C. Bailey [PDF 518KB] |
64 |
N. Barrett [PDF 543KB] |
65 |
Chris O'Brien [PDF 539KB] |
66 |
Steven Trevaskis [PDF 552KB] |
67 |
N. Sali [PDF 561KB] |
68 |
Diana A. Shaholli [PDF 565KB] |
69 |
David Sali [PDF 570KB] |
70 |
Brian Sali [PDF 567KB] |
71 |
Abidin Shaholli [PDF 578KB] |
72 |
Beverley Sali [PDF 567KB] |
73 |
Alma Dajko [PDF 561KB] |
74 |
Ian H. Price, President – Numurkah Senior Citizens Club Inc. [PDF 318KB] |
75 |
Adrian Falsetta [PDF 383KB] |
76 |
Petition signed by 14 people [PDF 509KB] |
77 |
Ron and Ronda Crossman [PDF 327KB] |
78 |
Peter L. Twomey [PDF 366KB] |
79 |
Greg Toll [PDF 207KB] |
80 |
Harold Chalmers [PDF 387KB] |
81 |
Brett and Nicole Christie [PDF 340KB] |
82 |
Michele and Chris Minchin [PDF 309KB] |
83 |
Anita Bhatti [PDF 408KB] |
84 |
James Maxwell Price and Melva Christine Price [PDF 400KB] |
85 |
Joanne Shannon [PDF 402KB] |
86 |
Nicholas Reece, Victorian ALP State Secretary [PDF 1.4MB] |
87 |
Bernadette Burchell, Chief Executive Officer, Children's Protection Society [PDF 413KB] |
88 |
Bob Holschier, Immediate past president, S and DDC. [PDF 121KB] |
89 |
Graham Gofton [PDF 102KB] |
90 |
Rod Hagen [PDF 543KB] |
91 |
Jim Pasinis, Chief Executive Officer, Banyule Community Health [PDF 294KB] |
92 |
John Bacon [PDF 102KB] |
93 |
Luke O'Sullivan, State Director, The Nationals for Regional Victoria [PDF 251KB] |
94 |
Danielle Green MP, Member for Yan Yean, Parliamentary Secretary for Police and Emergency Services [PDF 264KB] |
95 |
Daniel Zmood [PDF 99KB] |
96 |
Abdalla Ahmed, President Australian – Somali Society Inc. [PDF 132KB] |
97 |
Richard Morrow [PDF 171KB] |
98 |
Louis Davis [PDF 182KB] |
99 |
Michael Danby, Federal Member for Melbourne Ports [PDF 130KB] |
100 |
Prue Beltz [PDF 120KB] |
101 |
Sharman Stone, Federal Member for Murray, Adrian Falsetta, Shepparton Liberal Party Branch President, William Parsons, Chairman Murray Federal Electorate Conference [PDF 56KB] |
102 |
Tim Colebatch [PDF 169KB] |
103 |
Greer and Kevin Dellar [PDF 81KB] |
104 |
Andrew Abelesz [PDF 253KB] |
105 |
Tony, Vicki and Fraser Neele and Scott and Georgia Johnstone [PDF 163KB] |
106 |
Dr. Liz Curran, Director – West Heidelberg Community Legal Service Inc. [PDF 372KB] |
107 |
Colin McLaren [PDF 95KB] |
108 |
Maureen Turnbull [PDF 266KB] |
109 |
Ian Gibb [PDF 349KB] |
110 |
Barry Hobs [PDF 340KB] |
111 |
Stan Zurcas [PDF 347KB] |
112 |
Darshan Singh Manget [PDF 349KB] |
113 |
Surjit Kaur Manget [PDF 356KB] |
114 |
Harbhajan Bhatti [PDF 345KB] |
115 |
Sumandeep K. Sangha [PDF 360KB] |
116 |
R. S. Bhatti [PDF 337KB] |
117 |
Ruth Barnet [PDF 383KB] |
118 |
Peter Barnet [PDF 364KB] |
119 |
Lance C. H. Ward [PDF 344KB] |
120 |
Devinder Singh [PDF 357KB] |
121 |
Rajinder Kaur [PDF 349KB] |
122 |
G. Singh [PDF 348KB] |
123 |
Wendy J. Ward [PDF 349KB] |
124 |
Chain Sangha [PDF 344KB] |
125 |
Name illegible 1 [PDF 454KB] |
126 |
Aydin Sali [PDF 439KB] |
127 |
J. Cartwright [PDF 379KB] |
128 |
C. Cartwright [PDF 374KB] |
129 |
Jenni Newton-Farrelly [PDF 1.7MB] |